Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 35:30 | 5 | 30 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 26 |
11 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | 26 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 25 |
13 | BSV Schüren | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Erndtebrück | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 18 | 19 |
6 | FC Iserlohn | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 |
7 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 18 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 18 |
9 | Lüner SV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 9 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 8 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 8 |
14 | SC Neheim | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:31 | -27 | 5 |
01 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |