Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SpVgg Vreden | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 48:36 | 12 | 46 |
7 | SV Schermbeck | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 55:55 | 0 | 45 |
8 | Preußen Münster II | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 50:33 | 17 | 44 |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 55:41 | 14 | 43 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 59:70 | -11 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 23 |
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 23 |
9 | Preußen Münster II | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 20 |
10 | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:18 | 13 | 28 |
5 | SV Schermbeck | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33:26 | 7 | 28 |
6 | Preußen Münster II | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 23 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
01 | H |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 01.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 01.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Freiburg II
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr |