Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 51:42 | 9 | 45 |
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 42:22 | 20 | 42 |
7 | SC Preußen Münster II | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 47:29 | 18 | 39 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 43:35 | 8 | 33 |
9 | TuS Ennepetal | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 33:46 | -13 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:29 | 4 | 21 |
7 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 20 |
8 | SC Preußen Münster II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 18 |
9 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 |
10 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | 10 | 26 |
4 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:11 | 17 | 21 |
5 | SC Preußen Münster II | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 |
6 | Türkspor Dortmund | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 |
01 | H |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 01.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkspor Dortmund
Samstag, 26.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Freitag, 01.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
5:4 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr |