Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 55:41 | 14 | 43 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 59:70 | -11 | 40 |
11 | TuS Ennepetal | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | 34 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 40:53 | -13 | 32 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 40:59 | -19 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 17 |
15 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 |
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | 12 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 19 |
10 | TuS Ennepetal | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 19 |
11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 |
01 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
19:00 Uhr |