Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44:39 | 5 | 41 |
12 | FC Gütersloh | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | 37 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 48:47 | 1 | 35 |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 | 31 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 35:57 | -22 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 26 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 II | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 24 |
7 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32:21 | 11 | 23 |
8 | 1. FC Düren | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 22 |
9 | 1. FC Köln II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 15 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 12 |
15 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 9 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | 8 |
01 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Köln
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
04 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Montag, 28.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) |
01 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Köln
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Montag, 28.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) |
02 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Mo. 15.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Karlsruher SC
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 31.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr |