Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Viktoria Köln | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47:51 | -4 | 39 |
14 | TSV 1860 München | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33:32 | 1 | 38 |
15 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | 33 |
16 | Hallescher FC | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45:58 | -13 | 32 |
17 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 36:49 | -13 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SC Verl | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 20 |
17 | MSV Duisburg | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 20 |
18 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 17 |
19 | VfB Lübeck | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 |
20 | SC Freiburg II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Borussia Dortmund II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | 21 |
8 | SV Sandhausen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 20 |
9 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 |
10 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 16 |
10 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 16 |
01 | A |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 05.08.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:1) | |
02 | H |
SC Preußen Münster
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (2:0) | |
03 | A |
SSV Ulm 1846
Dienstag, 22.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) | |
05 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
SC Preußen Münster
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (2:0) | |
04 | H |
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) |
01 | A |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 05.08.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:1) | |
03 | A |
SSV Ulm 1846
Dienstag, 22.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
5:4 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Verl
|
16:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
3:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
|
11:00 Uhr |