Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34:29 | 5 | 26 |
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 23 |
8 | SGS Essen II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | 22 |
9 | SSV Rhade | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | 20 |
10 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSV Rhade | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 |
9 | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 11 |
10 | SGS Essen II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 10 |
11 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 9 |
12 | Vorwärts Spoho Köln | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:30 | -12 | 15 |
6 | SGS Essen II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 |
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 11 |
8 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 |
01 | A |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Walbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Alemannia Aachen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfR Warbeyen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Köln II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Walbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfR Warbeyen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Alemannia Aachen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Köln II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |