Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 59:23 | 36 | 47 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 56:33 | 23 | 36 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36:28 | 8 | 35 |
5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 32 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41:29 | 12 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32:8 | 24 | 24 |
3 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 |
5 | VfB Waltrop | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 18 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Preußen Münster | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 22 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 28:23 | 5 | 18 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:17 | 0 | 16 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 11 |
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 |
01 | A |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
5:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
1:5 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |