Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 57:53 | 4 | 21 |
10 | SG Osterfeld II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 46:71 | -25 | 19 |
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 38:74 | -36 | 14 |
12 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 44:92 | -48 | 9 |
13 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 38:110 | -72 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Osterfeld II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29:30 | -1 | 15 |
9 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 15 |
10 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 10 |
11 | SG Oberhausen 92 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | 10 |
12 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 28:52 | -24 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 27:54 | -27 | 7 |
10 | SG Osterfeld II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:41 | -24 | 4 |
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:45 | -35 | 4 |
12 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:58 | -48 | 3 |
13 | Post SV Oberhausen III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:69 | -56 | 3 |
02 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen III
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
FC Italia Oberhausen
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SG Osterfeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
FC Italia Oberhausen
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SG Osterfeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen III
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
16:54 Uhr | |
5:0 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:00 Uhr | |
7:1 |
TSV Feldhausen
|
14:48 Uhr | |
So. 05.01.2014 | |||
1:1 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
14:18 Uhr |