Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 37:37 | 0 | 27 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 45:65 | -20 | 22 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 30:71 | -41 | 18 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40:104 | -64 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26:29 | -3 | 16 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | 10 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:51 | -24 | 10 |
13 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 9 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Azadi Bochum | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 14 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:38 | -8 | 13 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | 8 |
01 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |