Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 29 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 32:54 | -22 | 28 |
10 | ESV Langendreer West II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 51:73 | -22 | 23 |
11 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 36:53 | -17 | 22 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 21:63 | -42 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 21 |
7 | SC Union Bergen II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 18 |
8 | ESV Langendreer West II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 15 |
9 | TuS Harpen IV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 14 |
10 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | 12 |
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:47 | -27 | 8 |
12 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:36 | -27 | 7 |
13 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:39 | -32 | 1 |
01 | H |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Croatia Bochum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
11:0 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
16:00 Uhr | |
0:8 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |