Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 69:37 | 32 | 41 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 56:45 | 11 | 34 |
5 | SV Vonderort | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 54:47 | 7 | 34 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 53:39 | 14 | 31 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 56:56 | 0 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47:6 | 41 | 28 |
2 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47:16 | 31 | 24 |
3 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 24 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 23 |
5 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 10 |
9 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | 10 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:44 | -19 | 9 |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
|
20:24 Uhr | |
3:3 |
SV Vonderort
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:4 |
SV Vonderort
|
19:12 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
18:36 Uhr |