Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfL Grafenwald II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 35:39 | -4 | 21 |
10 | SV Zweckel II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | 21 |
11 | BV Horst-Süd | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 35:79 | -44 | 16 |
12 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 21:55 | -34 | 15 |
13 | SuS Beckhausen II | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 26:87 | -61 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | 13 |
11 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 |
12 | BV Horst-Süd | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:36 | -20 | 7 |
13 | Wacker Gladbeck | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | 4 |
14 | SuS Beckhausen II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:44 | -37 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:31 | -6 | 13 |
8 | SuS Beckhausen II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 9 |
8 | BV Horst-Süd | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:43 | -24 | 9 |
10 | SSV Buer III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 8 |
11 | VfL Grafenwald II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 8 |
01 | H |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) |
Mo. 29.12.2014 | |||
1:1 |
BV Horst-Süd
|
21:46 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:51 Uhr | |
2:5 |
BV Horst-Süd
|
19:43 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
|
18:45 Uhr |