Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 59:56 | 3 | 34 |
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 44:54 | -10 | 33 |
8 | SG Lütgendortmund | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 95:50 | 45 | 32 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 64:72 | -8 | 27 |
10 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 48:85 | -37 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Rahm II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 42:19 | 23 | 24 |
4 | SV Westrich III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 51:30 | 21 | 22 |
5 | SG Lütgendortmund | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 62:23 | 39 | 21 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37:25 | 12 | 19 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 39:49 | -10 | 14 |
9 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 13 |
10 | SG Lütgendortmund | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33:27 | 6 | 11 |
11 | DJK TuS Körne III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 35:36 | -1 | 11 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 39:41 | -2 | 11 |
01 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.