Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41:77 | -36 | 20 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 26:58 | -32 | 18 |
13 | SV Höntrop II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 34:61 | -27 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38:95 | -57 | 11 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15:70 | -55 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | 7 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:37 | -21 | 7 |
15 | SV Höntrop II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | 6 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK AfB Bochum | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | 14 |
9 | FC Azadi Bochum | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:34 | -13 | 10 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:33 | -17 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | 9 |
01 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Höntrop
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
|
13:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Höntrop
|
12:15 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Höntrop
|
11:00 Uhr |