Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Essener SG 99/06 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 48:48 | 0 | 26 |
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 22 |
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | 22 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35:46 | -11 | 20 |
13 | SV Leithe | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Fortuna Bredeney | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 11 |
13 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 10 |
14 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | 10 |
15 | SV Leithe | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | 9 |
16 | Teutonia Überruhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Holsterhausen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 13 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | 12 |
9 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 12 |
10 | SV Leithe | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 11 |
11 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | 10 |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 15.08.2018 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.07.2016 | |||
5:2 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 29.03.2015 | |||
2:1 |
FC Stoppenberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
6:2 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
15:24 Uhr | |
2:2 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
14:12 Uhr |