Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 69:34 | 35 | 47 |
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 71:39 | 32 | 46 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:37 | 26 | 44 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 45:46 | -1 | 34 |
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | 2 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 41:8 | 33 | 31 |
2 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 27 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 27 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 22 |
5 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 40:21 | 19 | 25 |
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 16 |
6 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 16 |
01 | A |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Hattingen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Hattingen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |