Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 44:59 | -15 | 17 |
15 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 27:77 | -50 | 17 |
16 | MTV Union Hamborn | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 41:100 | -59 | 17 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 13 |
14 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 9 |
15 | MTV Union Hamborn | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:42 | -21 | 9 |
16 | DJK TuS Stenern | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 8 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK TuS Stenern | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | 10 |
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 8 |
12 | MTV Union Hamborn | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:58 | -38 | 8 |
13 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | 7 |
14 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | 6 |
01 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Rhede
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Rhede
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
13:0 |
MTV Union Hamborn
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
1:13 |
MSV Duisburg
|
16:00 Uhr |