Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 46:31 | 15 | 43 |
4 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 40:26 | 14 | 40 |
5 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 40:26 | 14 | 38 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 40:37 | 3 | 36 |
7 | SV Sonsbeck | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfB Homberg | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 22 |
8 | SC Union Nettetal | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 |
9 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 |
10 | TVD Velbert | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 20 |
11 | SC St. Tönis | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 20 |
3 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 |
4 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 |
5 | FC Büderich | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:21 | 3 | 18 |
6 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 |
02 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden
Freitag, 18.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Union Nettetal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Sonsbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Meerbusch
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Union Nettetal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Meerbusch
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden
Freitag, 18.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Sonsbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr |