Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | 35 |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | 35 |
15 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 42:59 | -17 | 32 |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 36:52 | -16 | 30 |
17 | Hansa Rostock II | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 38:56 | -18 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 20 |
15 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 |
16 | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | 15 |
17 | FC Eilenburg | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 15 |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 14 |
14 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | 12 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 10 |
01 | H |
Chemie Leipzig
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FSV Zwickau
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Berliner AK
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Chemie Leipzig
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FSV Zwickau
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ZFC Meuselwitz
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
VSG Altglienicke
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Berliner AK
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Hansa Rostock
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
20:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:30 Uhr |