Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 112:39 | 73 | 51 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 81:28 | 53 | 50 |
3 | FC Kray II | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 78:44 | 34 | 48 |
4 | Essener SC Preußen III | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 96:48 | 48 | 46 |
5 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 84:39 | 45 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 73:18 | 55 | 34 |
2 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 31 |
3 | FC Kray II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:14 | 21 | 28 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 54:21 | 33 | 26 |
5 | Essener SC Preußen III | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 48:20 | 28 | 28 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 51:23 | 28 | 23 |
3 | FC Kray II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 43:30 | 13 | 20 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 19 |
5 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 44:33 | 11 | 18 |
01 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Essener SC Preußen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Juspo Altenessen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Essener SC Preußen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Juspo Altenessen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 03.10.2023 | |||
3:5 |
SSVg Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.09.2023 | |||
2:3 |
FC Kray
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr |