Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 | ||
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages | ||
Samstag, 02. September 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 03. September 2023 | ||
1:6 | ||
8:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
1:0 | ||
Freitag, 08. September 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
5:5 | ||
3:3 | ||
3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 17. September 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:1 | ||
3:1 | ||
0:5 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 24. September 2023 | ||
0:2 | ||
2:3 | ||
8:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
6:2 | ||
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 | ||
4:1 | ||
6:2 | ||
0:1 | ||
4:3 | ||
0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:3 | ||
7:0 | ||
0:3 | ||
0:4 | ||
0:2 | ||
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
1:6 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
2:3 | ||
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023 | ||
0:1 | ||
5:1 | ||
0:4 | ||
3:3 | ||
0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:0 | ||
5:0 | ||
1:6 | ||
8:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
3:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
0:1 | ||
0:1 | ||
Samstag, 11. November 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | ||
1:0 | ||
3:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
1:4 | ||
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
4:2 | ||
1:0 | ||
0:5 | ||
4:2 | ||
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2023 | ||
4:0 | ||
0:2 | ||
1:3 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 | ||
1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||
3:0 | ||
1:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
3:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 | ||
2:3 | ||
3:3 | ||
4:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | ||
1:1 | ||
5:0 | ||
5:5 | ||
6:0 | ||
0:7 | ||
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:1 | ||
5:0 | ||
4:0 | ||
1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 | ||
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 | ||
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 | ||
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 38 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 43:11 | 32 | 37 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 48:12 | 36 | 33 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 39:18 | 21 | 32 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 30:24 | 6 | 21 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:38 | -7 | 20 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 37:40 | -3 | 18 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 21 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 18 |
3 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 15 |
4 | SV Schwafheim II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 15 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:26 | -5 | 11 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 10 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 19 |
2 | SV Schwafheim II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24:2 | 22 | 18 |
3 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 17 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 9 |
5 | VfB Homberg III | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18:28 | -10 | 8 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 |