Freitag, 31. Mai 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages | ||
Sonntag, 03. September 2023 | ||
0:1 | ||
4:2 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:4 | ||
13:0 | ||
Freitag, 08. September 2023 | ||
5:3 | ||
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
3:3 | ||
4:1 | ||
3:0 | ||
4:3 | ||
Freitag, 15. September 2023 | ||
0:4 | ||
Sonntag, 17. September 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
3:4 | ||
4:1 | ||
5:3 | ||
Sonntag, 24. September 2023 | ||
7:2 | ||
3:1 | ||
4:2 | ||
4:2 | ||
1:0 | ||
Samstag, 30. September 2023 | ||
4:4 | ||
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
4:2 | ||
0:5 | ||
2:1 | ||
Samstag, 07. Oktober 2023 | ||
8:1 | ||
2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023 | ||
1:6 | ||
4:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 | ||
5:3 | ||
1:0 | ||
1:3 | ||
6:0 | ||
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023 | ||
4:3 | ||
0:6 | ||
1:1 | ||
3:0 | ||
3:4 | ||
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | ||
1:6 | ||
3:3 | ||
1:7 | ||
2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||
7:0 | ||
1:3 | ||
7:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
Samstag, 11. November 2023 | ||
0:3 | ||
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | ||
2:0 | ||
1:1 | ||
3:0 | ||
1:6 | ||
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | ||
4:3 | ||
4:1 | ||
0:3 | ||
0:4 | ||
2:0 | ||
Samstag, 25. November 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2023 | ||
3:0 | ||
0:5 | ||
0:2 | ||
6:2 | ||
0:1 | ||
Samstag, 09. Dezember 2023 | ||
0:3 | ||
Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||
1:0 | ||
1:6 | ||
2:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
Samstag, 09. März 2024 | ||
1:7 | ||
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 | ||
3:3 | ||
2:1 | ||
1:2 | ||
0:0 | ||
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | ||
2:3 | ||
3:6 | ||
2:0 | ||
4:1 | ||
6:3 | ||
0:2 | ||
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | ||
5:1 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:4 | ||
2:0 | ||
2:1 | ||
Freitag, 05. April 2024 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Freitag, 19. April 2024 | ||
19:30 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 61:10 | 51 | 37 |
2 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 54:30 | 24 | 32 |
3 | SV Sonsbeck II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:30 | 12 | 32 |
4 | SV Orsoy | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 40:31 | 9 | 30 |
5 | SV Viktoria Birten | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Rumelner TV III | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 43:33 | 10 | 21 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 21 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 25:51 | -26 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33:3 | 30 | 19 |
2 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30:14 | 16 | 19 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 |
4 | SV Viktoria Birten | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 19 |
5 | Rumelner TV III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 15 |
6 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 15 |
8 | SV Sonsbeck II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:18 | -2 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sonsbeck II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:12 | 14 | 19 |
2 | SV Menzelen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:7 | 21 | 18 |
3 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 13 |
4 | SV Orsoy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:15 | 1 | 11 |
5 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | 9 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 8 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 6 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 6 |