Spieltag: 22 - Samstag, 20. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | ||||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
3:10 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Geldern | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 90:14 | 76 | 47 |
2 | Grün-Weiß Vernum III | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 77:29 | 48 | 46 |
3 | SV Walbeck III | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 81:35 | 46 | 43 |
4 | SV Veert II | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 52:27 | 25 | 40 |
5 | SV Issum II | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 51:40 | 11 | 31 |
6 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 47:36 | 11 | 30 |
7 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 35:48 | -13 | 28 |
8 | SV Lüllingen | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 51:55 | -4 | 23 |
9 | SV Straelen III | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 48:57 | -9 | 23 |
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 41:65 | -24 | 18 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 55:73 | -18 | 17 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 36:94 | -58 | 13 |
13 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 32:123 | -91 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Veert II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 27 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Geldern | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 58:5 | 53 | 26 |
3 | Grün-Weiß Vernum III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 44:9 | 35 | 26 |
4 | SV Walbeck III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 48:20 | 28 | 25 |
5 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 19 |
6 | SV Issum II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 18 |
7 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31:21 | 10 | 17 |
8 | SV Lüllingen | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 15 |
9 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:29 | -5 | 12 |
10 | SV Straelen III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 9 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 25:38 | -13 | 7 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:41 | -18 | 7 |
13 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:53 | -29 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Geldern | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32:9 | 23 | 21 |
2 | Grün-Weiß Vernum III | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 20 |
3 | SV Walbeck III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 18 |
4 | SV Straelen III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 30:31 | -1 | 14 |
5 | SV Veert II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 13 |
6 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 |
7 | SV Issum II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 13 |
8 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 10 |
9 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 9 |
10 | SV Lüllingen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27:42 | -15 | 8 |
11 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17:36 | -19 | 6 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:53 | -40 | 6 |
13 | Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:70 | -62 | 0 |