Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 56:17 | 39 | 43 |
2 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 62:21 | 41 | 40 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 67:25 | 42 | 39 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 59:21 | 38 | 33 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 69:29 | 40 | 31 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 41:39 | 2 | 28 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 40:56 | -16 | 23 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 22 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 38:56 | -18 | 19 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | 12 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 25:65 | -40 | 11 |
12 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:60 | -41 | 11 |
13 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 31:89 | -58 | 9 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 50:14 | 36 | 23 |
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35:8 | 27 | 22 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 22 |
4 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 19 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31:8 | 23 | 15 |
6 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28:29 | -1 | 15 |
7 | Rasensport Weitmar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 14 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 13 |
9 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | 11 |
10 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26:30 | -4 | 11 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | 6 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 5 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 21 |
2 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29:12 | 17 | 18 |
3 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28:13 | 15 | 18 |
4 | Rasensport Weitmar | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 17 |
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 |
6 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 9 |
7 | SV Steinkuhl | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 8 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | 8 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:38 | -28 | 7 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:44 | -29 | 4 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:55 | -43 | 3 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:42 | -39 | 0 |