Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:3 | 11:30 | |||
2:1 | 12:30 | |||
4:6 | 12:30 | |||
4:1 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
4:3 | 13:30 | |||
6:2 | 15:00 | |||
1:2 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 25 - Mittwoch, 24. April 2024 | ||||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 100:26 | 74 | 68 |
2 | SV Jägerhaus Linde | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 92:29 | 63 | 64 |
3 | TSV Neviges II | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 101:46 | 55 | 53 |
4 | Cronenberger SC II | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 79:41 | 38 | 52 |
5 | SC Uellendahl | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 68:47 | 21 | 47 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 62:51 | 11 | 46 |
7 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 69:60 | 9 | 38 |
8 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 61:53 | 8 | 37 |
9 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 56:63 | -7 | 36 |
10 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 75:82 | -7 | 32 |
11 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 64:72 | -8 | 28 |
12 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 55:68 | -13 | 28 |
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 77:110 | -33 | 26 |
14 | TSV Gruiten II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 44:70 | -26 | 21 |
15 | SV Heckinghausen | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 46:64 | -18 | 20 |
16 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 23 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 48:75 | -27 | 18 |
17 | ASV Wuppertal | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 53:93 | -40 | 18 |
18 | TSV Beyenburg II | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 25:125 | -100 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Jägerhaus Linde | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 56:12 | 44 | 39 |
2 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 50:6 | 44 | 36 |
3 | TSV Neviges II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 50:17 | 33 | 29 |
4 | Cronenberger SC II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 44:17 | 27 | 29 |
5 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:27 | 8 | 28 |
6 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 42:20 | 22 | 25 |
7 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:27 | 7 | 24 |
8 | SC Uellendahl | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:25 | 5 | 23 |
9 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 49:41 | 8 | 21 |
10 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | 9 | 17 |
11 | SV Heckinghausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 16 |
12 | ASV Wuppertal | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 39:38 | 1 | 15 |
13 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:39 | -12 | 14 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 37:47 | -10 | 13 |
15 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 36:38 | -2 | 12 |
16 | TSV Gruiten II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | 12 |
17 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 9 |
18 | TSV Beyenburg II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:52 | -38 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 50:20 | 30 | 32 |
2 | SV Jägerhaus Linde | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36:17 | 19 | 25 |
3 | TSV Neviges II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 51:29 | 22 | 24 |
4 | SC Uellendahl | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | 24 |
5 | Cronenberger SC II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 35:24 | 11 | 23 |
6 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36:36 | 0 | 21 |
7 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:24 | 3 | 18 |
8 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | 16 |
9 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 28:29 | -1 | 14 |
10 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 40:63 | -23 | 13 |
11 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | 12 |
11 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | 12 |
13 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 26:41 | -15 | 11 |
14 | TSV Gruiten II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | 9 |
15 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 25:53 | -28 | 9 |
16 | SV Heckinghausen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 4 |
17 | ASV Wuppertal | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14:55 | -41 | 3 |
18 | TSV Beyenburg II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11:73 | -62 | 0 |