Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 38 |
2 | BV Borussia Bocholt | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 46:22 | 24 | 35 |
3 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 36:16 | 20 | 35 |
4 | SV Biemenhorst II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 45:22 | 23 | 34 |
5 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 51:24 | 27 | 32 |
6 | Hemdener SV | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 38:27 | 11 | 26 |
7 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:22 | 8 | 24 |
8 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34:28 | 6 | 24 |
9 | DJK TuS Stenern II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | 20 |
10 | TuB Mussum II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:37 | -13 | 16 |
11 | VfL 45 Bocholt | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 29:44 | -15 | 16 |
12 | DJK Rhede II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | 14 |
13 | SV Ringenberg | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | 13 |
14 | Westfalia Anholt II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19:50 | -31 | 10 |
15 | DJK Barlo II | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:45 | -32 | 10 |
16 | Hamminkelner SV II | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 21:46 | -25 | 9 |
17 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Borussia Bocholt | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30:8 | 22 | 18 |
2 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 17 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 16 |
4 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 |
5 | SV Biemenhorst II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 14 |
6 | Hemdener SV | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 14 |
7 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21:10 | 11 | 13 |
8 | DJK TuS Stenern II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 13 |
9 | VfL 45 Bocholt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 12 |
10 | TuB Mussum II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 9 |
11 | DJK Rhede II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 9 |
12 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 8 |
13 | DJK Barlo II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 |
14 | Hamminkelner SV II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | 7 |
15 | Westfalia Anholt II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:28 | -15 | 7 |
16 | SV Ringenberg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 5 |
17 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | 16 | 22 |
2 | SV Biemenhorst II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:13 | 14 | 20 |
3 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 20 |
4 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 19 |
5 | BV Borussia Bocholt | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 17 |
6 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 16 |
7 | Hemdener SV | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 19:12 | 7 | 12 |
8 | SV Ringenberg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 8 |
9 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 |
10 | TuB Mussum II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | 7 |
10 | DJK TuS Stenern II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 |
12 | DJK Rhede II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 5 |
13 | VfL 45 Bocholt | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:33 | -20 | 4 |
14 | Westfalia Anholt II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | 3 |
15 | DJK Barlo II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | 3 |
16 | Hamminkelner SV II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 2 |
17 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |