Spieltag: 25 - Mittwoch, 27. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:1 | 20:00 | |||
Spieltag: 25 - Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 | ||||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV SW Lembeck III | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 89:25 | 64 | 61 |
2 | SV Illerhusen | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 85:13 | 72 | 59 |
3 | SV Westfalia Gemen IV | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 85:30 | 55 | 58 |
4 | SV Schermbeck 2020 III | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 58:48 | 10 | 46 |
5 | RSV Borken III | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 70:42 | 28 | 45 |
6 | VfL Ramsdorf II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 53:30 | 23 | 42 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten III | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 53:42 | 11 | 39 |
8 | SG Borken III | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 58:43 | 15 | 36 |
9 | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:51 | -14 | 27 |
10 | TSV Raesfeld III | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 33:42 | -9 | 26 |
11 | SSV Rhade II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 37:54 | -17 | 26 |
12 | SC Reken IV | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 37:69 | -32 | 23 |
13 | SV Adler Weseke II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 27:59 | -32 | 21 |
14 | FC Viktoria Heiden III | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 46:65 | -19 | 14 |
15 | VfL Ramsdorf III | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 24:73 | -49 | 14 |
16 | FC Marbeck II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 22:84 | -62 | 12 |
17 | TuS Velen III | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33:77 | -44 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Borken III | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 50:12 | 38 | 34 |
2 | SV SW Lembeck III | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 44:9 | 35 | 32 |
3 | SV Westfalia Gemen IV | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 42:18 | 24 | 31 |
4 | SV Schermbeck 2020 III | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 37:17 | 20 | 30 |
5 | SV Illerhusen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38:7 | 31 | 28 |
6 | VfL Ramsdorf II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:8 | 25 | 25 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:25 | 8 | 25 |
8 | SG Borken III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 20 |
9 | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:22 | 4 | 20 |
10 | SSV Rhade II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 16 |
11 | SV Adler Weseke II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | 13 |
12 | FC Viktoria Heiden III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 10 |
13 | TSV Raesfeld III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | 10 |
14 | FC Marbeck II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:45 | -28 | 9 |
15 | VfL Ramsdorf III | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 7 |
16 | TuS Velen III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | 7 |
17 | SC Reken IV | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:36 | -23 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Illerhusen | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 47:6 | 41 | 31 |
2 | SV SW Lembeck III | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 45:16 | 29 | 29 |
3 | SV Westfalia Gemen IV | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 43:12 | 31 | 27 |
4 | VfL Ramsdorf II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 17 |
5 | SC Reken IV | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:33 | -9 | 17 |
6 | TSV Raesfeld III | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 16 |
7 | SG Borken III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:27 | 5 | 16 |
8 | SV Schermbeck 2020 III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:31 | -10 | 16 |
9 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 14 |
10 | RSV Borken III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 11 |
11 | SSV Rhade II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 10 |
12 | SV Adler Weseke II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:35 | -23 | 8 |
13 | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | 7 |
14 | VfL Ramsdorf III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:51 | -38 | 7 |
15 | FC Viktoria Heiden III | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | 4 |
16 | FC Marbeck II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:39 | -34 | 3 |
17 | TuS Velen III | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14:41 | -27 | 0 |