Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 11. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kirchhundem | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 52:21 | 31 | 33 |
2 | RSV Listertal | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 31 |
3 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 49:26 | 23 | 29 |
4 | TV Rönkhausen | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 41:19 | 22 | 27 |
5 | TuS Rhode | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 26 |
6 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 47:40 | 7 | 25 |
7 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 39:28 | 11 | 24 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 | 19 |
9 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 34:36 | -2 | 19 |
10 | Vatanspor Meggen | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 35:35 | 0 | 18 |
11 | FSV Gerlingen II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 33:33 | 0 | 17 |
12 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | 16 |
13 | VSV Wenden II | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:43 | -20 | 13 |
14 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:38 | -18 | 12 |
15 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:43 | -26 | 9 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 18:56 | -38 | 4 |
17 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38:10 | 28 | 24 |
2 | FC Kirchhundem | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38:13 | 25 | 24 |
3 | RSV Listertal | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | 19 | 21 |
4 | TV Rönkhausen | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:4 | 24 | 18 |
5 | TuS Rhode | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 |
6 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:14 | 8 | 14 |
7 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 14 |
8 | Vatanspor Meggen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:10 | 10 | 13 |
9 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 12 |
10 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 12 |
11 | VSV Wenden II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 11 |
12 | FSV Gerlingen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 10 |
13 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14:22 | -8 | 9 |
14 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 8 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 4 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 1 |
17 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 16 |
2 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:26 | -1 | 11 |
3 | RSV Listertal | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 10 |
4 | FC Kirchhundem | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 9 |
5 | TV Rönkhausen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 9 |
6 | TuS Rhode | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 9 |
7 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:23 | -9 | 8 |
8 | FSV Gerlingen II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 7 |
9 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | 7 |
10 | Sportfreunde Dünschede | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 5 |
10 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 | 5 |
12 | Vatanspor Meggen | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 5 |
13 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:27 | -16 | 4 |
14 | SV Oberelspe | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:39 | -29 | 3 |
15 | VSV Wenden II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:26 | -20 | 2 |
16 | TuS Lenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 | 0 |