Spieltag: 24 - Freitag, 26. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
Spieltag: 24 - Samstag, 27. April 2024 | ||||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Eslohe II | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 84:27 | 57 | 57 |
2 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 78:28 | 50 | 55 |
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 70:35 | 35 | 48 |
4 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 71:38 | 33 | 44 |
5 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 60:38 | 22 | 44 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 62:41 | 21 | 42 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 59:50 | 9 | 39 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 44:37 | 7 | 36 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 45:67 | -22 | 29 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 52:62 | -10 | 25 |
11 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 32:58 | -26 | 21 |
12 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 31:71 | -40 | 21 |
13 | FC Cobbenrode | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 36:55 | -19 | 19 |
14 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 36:57 | -21 | 18 |
15 | SC Lennetal | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 37:69 | -32 | 18 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 24:88 | -64 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50:13 | 37 | 34 |
2 | BC Eslohe II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 56:9 | 47 | 31 |
3 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:14 | 28 | 28 |
4 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:15 | 21 | 28 |
5 | FC Mezopotamya | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:10 | 19 | 26 |
6 | TV Fredeburg II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 24 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 24 |
8 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 22 |
9 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 |
10 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 32:27 | 5 | 18 |
11 | SC Lennetal | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 14 |
12 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 12 |
13 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 |
14 | FC Cobbenrode | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 11 |
15 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 8 |
16 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Eslohe II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 |
2 | FC Mezopotamya | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 41:25 | 16 | 22 |
3 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 22 |
4 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 21 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 16 |
6 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | 15 |
7 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 14 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 |
9 | SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
10 | FC Fleckenberg/Grafschaft II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | 9 |
11 | FC Gartenstadt Meschede | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:44 | -33 | 9 |
12 | FC Cobbenrode | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | 8 |
13 | SV Dorlar-Sellinghausen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 7 |
14 | SG SUS GW Elpe / Andreasberg | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:42 | -25 | 7 |
15 | SG Wennemen / SC Olpe | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16:55 | -39 | 6 |
16 | SC Lennetal | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | 4 |