Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 21 - Dienstag, 26. März 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:2 19:30 | 19:30 | Infos | ||||
Spieltag: 28 - Montag, 01. April 2024 | ||||||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 138:16 | 122 | 62 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 128:27 | 101 | 51 |
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 118:26 | 92 | 46 |
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 81:35 | 46 | 46 |
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 91:40 | 51 | 42 |
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 81:44 | 37 | 38 |
7 | Erler SV III | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 66:43 | 23 | 36 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:68 | -25 | 30 |
9 | SC Hassel III | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 65:65 | 0 | 29 |
10 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 65:73 | -8 | 28 |
11 | TSV Feldhausen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | 27 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 64:72 | -8 | 25 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 60:63 | -3 | 23 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:76 | -43 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 22:128 | -106 | 6 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14:287 | -273 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 95:9 | 86 | 34 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 73:13 | 60 | 28 |
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 60:9 | 51 | 26 |
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 25 |
5 | Erler SV III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 48:20 | 28 | 23 |
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 42:13 | 29 | 22 |
7 | VfL Grafenwald III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 19 |
8 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 19 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 19 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 17 |
11 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:24 | 6 | 16 |
12 | SC Hassel III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32:33 | -1 | 16 |
13 | TSV Feldhausen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 30:24 | 6 | 15 |
14 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 13 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:59 | -42 | 6 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8:154 | -146 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 43:7 | 36 | 28 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 55:14 | 41 | 23 |
3 | Viktoria Resse II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 48:19 | 29 | 21 |
4 | BV Rentfort IV | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 58:17 | 41 | 20 |
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 49:27 | 22 | 20 |
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 46:24 | 22 | 19 |
7 | SC Hassel III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 13 |
8 | Erler SV III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 13 |
9 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:48 | -25 | 13 |
10 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 34:42 | -8 | 12 |
11 | TSV Feldhausen | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | 12 |
12 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 35:49 | -14 | 12 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | 4 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:53 | -43 | 4 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5:69 | -64 | 0 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6:133 | -127 | 0 |