Spieltag: 29 - Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 13:15 | 13:15 | |||
-:- 14:00 | 14:00 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 87:32 | 55 | 55 |
2 | FC Kray II | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 86:48 | 38 | 55 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 101:39 | 62 | 54 |
4 | FSV Kettwig II | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 118:46 | 72 | 52 |
5 | Essener SC Preußen III | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 104:59 | 45 | 49 |
6 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 80:54 | 26 | 42 |
7 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 73:58 | 15 | 41 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 62:70 | -8 | 41 |
9 | Heisinger SV III | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 98:78 | 20 | 40 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 36 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 62:75 | -13 | 29 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 55:83 | -28 | 25 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 60:84 | -24 | 19 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 52:101 | -49 | 18 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 38:90 | -52 | 13 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 28:185 | -157 | 4 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 73:18 | 55 | 34 |
2 | FC Kray II | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41:18 | 23 | 32 |
3 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 31 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 64:21 | 43 | 29 |
5 | DJK RSC Essen | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36:25 | 11 | 28 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | 27 | 26 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 57:37 | 20 | 24 |
8 | Essener SC Preußen III | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:29 | 16 | 23 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33:36 | -3 | 17 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34:27 | 7 | 13 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 33:52 | -19 | 12 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 33:44 | -11 | 9 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22:43 | -21 | 7 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20:100 | -80 | 3 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49:21 | 28 | 29 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 59:30 | 29 | 26 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 25 |
4 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 49:31 | 18 | 24 |
5 | FC Kray II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:30 | 15 | 23 |
6 | FSV Kettwig II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 45:28 | 17 | 18 |
7 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | 18 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41:41 | 0 | 16 |
9 | VfL Kupferdreh | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:48 | -20 | 16 |
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:45 | -19 | 13 |
11 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:40 | -13 | 10 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | 10 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 22:47 | -25 | 8 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19:49 | -30 | 6 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:47 | -31 | 6 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:85 | -77 | 1 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |