Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 78:28 | 50 | 38 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 67:24 | 43 | 38 |
3 | Essener SC Preußen III | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 69:32 | 37 | 33 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 62:30 | 32 | 32 |
5 | FC Kray II | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 49:30 | 19 | 31 |
6 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 50:33 | 17 | 28 |
7 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 41:36 | 5 | 28 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 | 28 |
9 | Heisinger SV III | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 58:53 | 5 | 25 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 49:36 | 13 | 24 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 39:44 | -5 | 20 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 35:59 | -24 | 16 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch II | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 35:60 | -25 | 13 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 43:59 | -16 | 12 |
15 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 29:62 | -33 | 6 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18:129 | -111 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 56:11 | 45 | 27 |
2 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:15 | 22 | 22 |
3 | FC Kray II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 42:16 | 26 | 17 |
5 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 16 |
6 | DJK RSC Essen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 |
7 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 12 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 12 |
9 | Essener SC Preußen III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 11 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 10 |
11 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 9 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | 9 |
13 | VfL Kupferdreh | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 7 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:31 | -11 | 7 |
15 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17:39 | -22 | 3 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15:69 | -54 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essener SC Preußen III | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 46:14 | 32 | 22 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41:17 | 24 | 22 |
3 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 18 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 15 |
5 | FC Kray II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 13 |
6 | Heisinger SV III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 33:26 | 7 | 13 |
7 | DJK RSC Essen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:26 | -7 | 13 |
7 | VfL Kupferdreh | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:27 | -7 | 13 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 12 |
10 | FSV Kettwig II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 11 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:33 | -16 | 7 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 6 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 6 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 3 |
15 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:31 | -18 | 3 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:60 | -57 | 0 |