Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 16:15 | 16:15 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuRa 88 Duisburg | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 110:17 | 93 | 50 |
2 | 1. FC Dersimspor | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 52:35 | 17 | 39 |
3 | MTV Union Hamborn II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 70:40 | 30 | 35 |
4 | MSV Duisburg II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 52:35 | 17 | 35 |
5 | Eintracht Walsum II | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 52:45 | 7 | 32 |
6 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 67:59 | 8 | 31 |
7 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 51:46 | 5 | 30 |
8 | FC Taxi Duisburg III | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 81:53 | 28 | 26 |
9 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 41:42 | -1 | 22 |
10 | GSG Duisburg III | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 47:48 | -1 | 21 |
11 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 36:55 | -19 | 18 |
12 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 40:80 | -40 | 17 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 26:98 | -72 | 6 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 17:89 | -72 | 4 |
15 | BSV Beeck 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Westende Hamborn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Viktoria Beeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Dersimspor | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | 21 | 25 |
2 | MTV Union Hamborn II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 52:19 | 33 | 23 |
3 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 39:23 | 16 | 23 |
4 | TuRa 88 Duisburg | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 51:5 | 46 | 21 |
5 | MSV Duisburg II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37:22 | 15 | 21 |
6 | Eintracht Walsum II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 19 |
7 | GSG Duisburg III | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30:19 | 11 | 18 |
8 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 18 |
9 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:19 | 4 | 14 |
10 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:18 | 1 | 11 |
11 | FC Taxi Duisburg III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 10 |
12 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:33 | -14 | 10 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18:51 | -33 | 6 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:45 | -34 | 3 |
15 | BSV Beeck 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Westende Hamborn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Viktoria Beeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuRa 88 Duisburg | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 59:12 | 47 | 29 |
2 | FC Taxi Duisburg III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 56:27 | 29 | 16 |
3 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28:27 | 1 | 16 |
4 | MSV Duisburg II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 |
5 | 1. FC Dersimspor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:25 | -4 | 14 |
6 | Eintracht Walsum II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
7 | MTV Union Hamborn II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 12 |
8 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28:36 | -8 | 8 |
9 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | 7 |
10 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21:47 | -26 | 7 |
11 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 4 |
12 | GSG Duisburg III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 3 |
13 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:44 | -38 | 1 |
14 | BSV Beeck 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Westende Hamborn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Viktoria Beeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:47 | -39 | 0 |