Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 86:26 | 60 | 47 |
2 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 77:26 | 51 | 41 |
3 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 72:44 | 28 | 39 |
4 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 58:29 | 29 | 38 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 76:46 | 30 | 36 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 54:68 | -14 | 25 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 43:48 | -5 | 24 |
8 | SV Körne III | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 36:50 | -14 | 22 |
9 | Ugarit FC | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 40:54 | -14 | 18 |
10 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | 16 |
11 | NK Zagreb | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 21:92 | -71 | 5 |
12 | FC Merkur 07 II | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 23:98 | -75 | 4 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Lünen III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 43:24 | 19 | 26 |
2 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | 26 | 25 |
3 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39:10 | 29 | 24 |
4 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 19 |
5 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 43:22 | 21 | 19 |
6 | VfL Schwerte III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 |
7 | SV Körne III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:17 | 1 | 17 |
8 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28:23 | 5 | 16 |
9 | Ugarit FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26:19 | 7 | 14 |
10 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 12 |
11 | NK Zagreb | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:48 | -39 | 3 |
12 | FC Merkur 07 II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11:53 | -42 | 1 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 46:12 | 34 | 22 |
2 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:22 | 7 | 20 |
3 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 19 |
4 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 38:16 | 22 | 17 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 10 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 26:45 | -19 | 9 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17:32 | -15 | 5 |
7 | SV Körne III | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 5 |
9 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 4 |
10 | Ugarit FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | 4 |
11 | FC Merkur 07 II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:45 | -33 | 3 |
12 | NK Zagreb | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12:44 | -32 | 2 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |