Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund II | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 104:31 | 73 | 49 |
2 | South Dortmund Soccers | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 73:27 | 46 | 46 |
3 | Kirchhörder SC III | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 87:34 | 53 | 43 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 76:24 | 52 | 40 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln III | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 73:45 | 28 | 36 |
6 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 70:37 | 33 | 34 |
7 | TuS Kruckel II | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 72:50 | 22 | 32 |
8 | MSV Dortmund II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 61:36 | 25 | 30 |
9 | FC Krone Sölde | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 57:46 | 11 | 30 |
10 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 38:54 | -16 | 27 |
11 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 58:76 | -18 | 27 |
12 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 38:75 | -37 | 15 |
13 | VfL Schwerte II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 35:93 | -58 | 15 |
14 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 34:125 | -91 | 9 |
15 | SuS Hörde | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13:136 | -123 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 57:15 | 42 | 28 |
2 | Kirchhörder SC III | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 52:16 | 36 | 24 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 39:8 | 31 | 22 |
4 | TuS Neuasseln III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 20 |
5 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 44:15 | 29 | 19 |
6 | FC Krone Sölde | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 18 |
7 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | 17 |
8 | MSV Dortmund II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 16 |
9 | South Dortmund Soccers | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35:15 | 20 | 16 |
10 | TuS Kruckel II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 38:22 | 16 | 16 |
11 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 40:36 | 4 | 16 |
12 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:35 | -17 | 5 |
13 | VfL Schwerte II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:41 | -25 | 5 |
14 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:47 | -37 | 3 |
15 | SuS Hörde | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:62 | -55 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Dortmund Soccers | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 38:12 | 26 | 30 |
2 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 47:16 | 31 | 21 |
3 | Kirchhörder SC III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:18 | 17 | 19 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 37:16 | 21 | 18 |
5 | TuS Kruckel II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:28 | 6 | 16 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 16 |
7 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 15 |
8 | MSV Dortmund II | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 1 | 14 |
9 | FC Krone Sölde | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 12 |
10 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:40 | -22 | 11 |
11 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
12 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:40 | -20 | 10 |
13 | VfL Schwerte II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:52 | -33 | 10 |
14 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 24:78 | -54 | 6 |
15 | SuS Hörde | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:74 | -68 | 3 |