Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 73:19 | 54 | 52 |
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 74:26 | 48 | 45 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 68:30 | 38 | 43 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 72:23 | 49 | 42 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 45:42 | 3 | 34 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 73:36 | 37 | 32 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41:69 | -28 | 26 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 41:40 | 1 | 25 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 44:60 | -16 | 25 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 23:60 | -37 | 15 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 21:65 | -44 | 12 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 28:73 | -45 | 11 |
13 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 31:91 | -60 | 9 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 54:14 | 40 | 26 |
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | 30 | 25 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:13 | 24 | 25 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 42:10 | 32 | 21 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 19 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 15 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:42 | -14 | 15 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 29:32 | -3 | 14 |
9 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 13 |
10 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 |
11 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 8 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 7 |
13 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | 6 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 27 |
2 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30:13 | 17 | 21 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 19 |
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 18 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 17 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 12 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:28 | -13 | 11 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 11 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:42 | -32 | 7 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16:49 | -33 | 4 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:57 | -45 | 3 |
13 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:43 | -39 | 1 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |