Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:4 | 13:00 | |||
6:1 | 13:00 | |||
1:0 | 13:00 | |||
8:0 | 15:00 | |||
1:4 | 17:00 | |||
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 29. Februar 2024 | ||||
1:1 | 19:30 | |||
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 02. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 61:18 | 43 | 40 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 66:28 | 38 | 39 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 63:29 | 34 | 39 |
4 | SC Werne II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 71:27 | 44 | 35 |
5 | AFC Bochum | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 58:26 | 32 | 33 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 49:27 | 22 | 30 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 40:24 | 16 | 26 |
8 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | 26 |
9 | Werner SV Bochum II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 45:40 | 5 | 23 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 19 |
11 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 46:58 | -12 | 17 |
12 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 41:46 | -5 | 15 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 34:72 | -38 | 9 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 33:105 | -72 | 6 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3:106 | -103 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36:8 | 28 | 23 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 21 |
3 | SC Werne II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | 25 | 20 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 39:17 | 22 | 20 |
5 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:12 | 11 | 19 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 17 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | 17 | 13 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 13 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33:21 | 12 | 12 |
10 | Werner SV Bochum II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 12 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 10 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 8 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 4 |
14 | SK Bochum 11 II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:38 | -35 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10:47 | -37 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 19 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33:19 | 14 | 18 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 17 |
4 | ESV Langendreer West | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 17 |
5 | AFC Bochum | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 16 |
6 | SC Werne II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 15 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 13 |
8 | Werner SV Bochum II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 11 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:26 | -5 | 9 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 |
11 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | 7 |
12 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23:58 | -35 | 6 |
13 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 5 |
14 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:38 | -27 | 5 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:68 | -68 | 0 |