Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 78:13 | 65 | 35 |
2 | BV Alme II | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 49:26 | 23 | 33 |
3 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 58:24 | 34 | 30 |
4 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 41:33 | 8 | 30 |
5 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 47:16 | 31 | 29 |
6 | SV Brilon III | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 34:20 | 14 | 24 |
7 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 51:50 | 1 | 18 |
8 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 39:46 | -7 | 17 |
9 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 46:77 | -31 | 15 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 26:82 | -56 | 9 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18:100 | -82 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 |
2 | SV Brilon III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 15 |
3 | BV Alme II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 15 |
4 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 14 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 13 |
6 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 13 |
7 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 12 |
8 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | 11 |
9 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31:44 | -13 | 8 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:46 | -37 | 3 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10:54 | -44 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 55:8 | 47 | 22 |
2 | BV Alme II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31:16 | 15 | 18 |
3 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30:9 | 21 | 16 |
4 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:3 | 17 | 16 |
5 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 14 |
6 | SV Brilon III | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 |
7 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:33 | -18 | 7 |
8 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | 6 |
9 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20:27 | -7 | 6 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17:36 | -19 | 6 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:46 | -38 | 0 |