Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 75:12 | 63 | 31 |
2 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 44:11 | 33 | 28 |
3 | BV Alme II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 27 |
4 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 49:19 | 30 | 24 |
5 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 24 |
6 | SV Brilon III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:15 | 8 | 18 |
7 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 46:40 | 6 | 17 |
8 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | 13 |
9 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 39:64 | -25 | 12 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17:67 | -50 | 6 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18:92 | -74 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 |
2 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 12 |
3 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 12 |
4 | SV Brilon III | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 12 |
4 | BV Alme II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 12 |
6 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 11 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | 16 | 10 |
8 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 10 |
9 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24:40 | -16 | 5 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:38 | -34 | 0 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10:49 | -39 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 54:7 | 47 | 21 |
2 | SG Deifeld/Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:3 | 17 | 16 |
3 | BV Alme II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 15 |
4 | TuS Sportfreunde Gevelinghausen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | 20 | 13 |
5 | SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | 11 |
6 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:24 | -9 | 7 |
7 | SV Brilon III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 6 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Medelon II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:29 | -16 | 6 |
9 | TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | 5 |
10 | SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | 3 |
11 | SC Bredelar | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:43 | -35 | 0 |