Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:1 | 13:00 | |||
0:1 | 13:00 | |||
1:10 | 13:00 | |||
3:0 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 | |||
1:2 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 33 |
2 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 29 |
3 | Rasensport Weitmar | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 58:17 | 41 | 26 |
4 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 49:16 | 33 | 25 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 20 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27:26 | 1 | 19 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:39 | -8 | 17 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28:35 | -7 | 15 |
9 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 29:27 | 2 | 12 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | 10 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:37 | -28 | 7 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:68 | -50 | 7 |
13 | TuS Blankenstein II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11:47 | -36 | 1 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27:4 | 23 | 18 |
2 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 18 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 39:8 | 31 | 16 |
4 | SV Steinkuhl | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 13 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 11 |
6 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 9 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:19 | 0 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19:14 | 5 | 8 |
9 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 7 |
10 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 |
11 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 4 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 | 4 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Blankenstein II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:18 | -16 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasensport Weitmar | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 15 |
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 15 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 11 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 11 |
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 |
6 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 |
8 | SV Steinkuhl | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 |
9 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:20 | -16 | 6 |
10 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 5 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:45 | -38 | 3 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:29 | -20 | 1 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:29 | -26 | 0 |