Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:15 | 13:15 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 63:29 | 34 | 40 |
2 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 62:32 | 30 | 36 |
3 | PSV Bork II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 47:33 | 14 | 32 |
4 | SuS Kaiserau III | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 52:34 | 18 | 29 |
5 | SG Massen III | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 46:30 | 16 | 27 |
6 | FC Overberge II | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 39:34 | 5 | 24 |
7 | SV SW Frömern II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36:37 | -1 | 23 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 38:44 | -6 | 22 |
9 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | 18 |
10 | SV Langschede II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 36:58 | -22 | 17 |
11 | VfL Kamen III | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 35:52 | -17 | 15 |
12 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 32:42 | -10 | 13 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 21:71 | -50 | 8 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 38:13 | 25 | 26 |
2 | SG Massen III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 | 19 |
3 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 17 |
4 | SuS Kaiserau III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:10 | 19 | 16 |
5 | PSV Bork II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21:12 | 9 | 16 |
6 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 14 |
7 | SV SW Frömern II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 13 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | 12 |
9 | FC Overberge II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 11 |
10 | SV Langschede II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:27 | -11 | 10 |
11 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 9 |
12 | VfL Kamen III | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19:23 | -4 | 9 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:34 | -21 | 7 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 19 |
2 | PSV Bork II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 16 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC III | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 14 |
4 | FC Overberge II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 13 |
5 | SuS Kaiserau III | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23:24 | -1 | 13 |
6 | SV SW Frömern II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 10 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 10 |
8 | SG Massen III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 8 |
9 | SV Langschede II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:31 | -11 | 7 |
10 | VfL Kamen III | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16:29 | -13 | 6 |
11 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 4 |
12 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | 4 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:37 | -29 | 1 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |