Spieltag: 29 - Montag, 20. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Mark III | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 110:28 | 82 | 46 |
2 | TSV Hamm-Heessen | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 77:15 | 62 | 44 |
3 | BV 09 Hamm III | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 63:25 | 38 | 39 |
4 | FC Overberge III | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 75:53 | 22 | 38 |
5 | SSV Hamm II | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 54:34 | 20 | 35 |
6 | Hammer SC III | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 69:44 | 25 | 34 |
7 | SuS Rünthe II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 42:38 | 4 | 22 |
8 | SpVg Bönen II | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 39:70 | -31 | 21 |
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 33:65 | -32 | 14 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 35:69 | -34 | 13 |
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24:77 | -53 | 11 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 23:59 | -36 | 8 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 28:95 | -67 | 3 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Mark III | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 72:12 | 60 | 30 |
2 | SSV Hamm II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35:13 | 22 | 25 |
3 | TSV Hamm-Heessen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 43:6 | 37 | 24 |
4 | FC Overberge III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:28 | 11 | 22 |
5 | BV 09 Hamm III | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32:6 | 26 | 21 |
6 | Hammer SC III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:26 | 7 | 19 |
7 | SuS Rünthe II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 14 |
8 | SpVg Bönen II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:24 | -5 | 14 |
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:24 | -12 | 5 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16:35 | -19 | 5 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 3 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9:40 | -31 | 2 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13:56 | -43 | 1 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Hamm-Heessen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34:9 | 25 | 20 |
2 | BV 09 Hamm III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 18 |
3 | VfL Mark III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 38:16 | 22 | 16 |
4 | FC Overberge III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 36:25 | 11 | 16 |
5 | Hammer SC III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 36:18 | 18 | 15 |
6 | SSV Hamm II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 10 |
7 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:41 | -20 | 9 |
8 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:37 | -22 | 9 |
9 | SuS Rünthe II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 8 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:34 | -15 | 8 |
11 | SpVg Bönen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:46 | -26 | 7 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:32 | -24 | 5 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15:39 | -24 | 2 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |