Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 97:31 | 66 | 58 |
2 | FC Freier Grund II | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 86:18 | 68 | 48 |
3 | Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 85:48 | 37 | 44 |
4 | SV Setzen II | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 67:36 | 31 | 37 |
5 | TuS Eisern | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 67:45 | 22 | 33 |
6 | SV Setzen III | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 44:39 | 5 | 33 |
7 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 57:42 | 15 | 31 |
8 | SG Siegen-Giersberg II | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 46:40 | 6 | 29 |
9 | FC Eiserfeld II | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 40:47 | -7 | 25 |
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 32:44 | -12 | 21 |
11 | TuS Lippe | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 36:70 | -34 | 19 |
12 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 35:68 | -33 | 16 |
13 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 33:83 | -50 | 15 |
14 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 27:71 | -44 | 14 |
15 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 30:100 | -70 | 11 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 67:24 | 43 | 31 |
2 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 61:16 | 45 | 30 |
3 | FC Freier Grund II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37:5 | 32 | 25 |
4 | SV Setzen III | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 35:19 | 16 | 24 |
5 | SV Setzen II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 19 |
6 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 17 |
7 | FC Eiserfeld II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 17 |
8 | TuS Eisern | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 15 |
9 | SG Siegen-Giersberg II | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 21:17 | 4 | 14 |
10 | TuS Lippe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 | 12 |
11 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 |
12 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 11 |
13 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:31 | -13 | 11 |
14 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | 8 |
15 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:53 | -36 | 5 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:15 | 21 | 28 |
2 | FC Freier Grund II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 49:13 | 36 | 23 |
3 | SV Setzen II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36:16 | 20 | 18 |
4 | TuS Eisern | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 37:23 | 14 | 18 |
5 | SG Siegen-Giersberg II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 15 |
6 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 14 |
7 | Anadolu Türk Spor Neunkirchen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 |
8 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20:30 | -10 | 10 |
9 | SV Setzen III | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:20 | -11 | 9 |
10 | FC Eiserfeld II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 8 |
11 | TuS Lippe | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:50 | -31 | 7 |
12 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:34 | -24 | 6 |
13 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:47 | -34 | 6 |
14 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:45 | -28 | 5 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15:52 | -37 | 4 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |