Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 83:34 | 49 | 51 |
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 83:26 | 57 | 50 |
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 69:37 | 32 | 41 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 56:45 | 11 | 34 |
5 | SV Vonderort | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 54:47 | 7 | 34 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 53:39 | 14 | 31 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 56:56 | 0 | 30 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 76:69 | 7 | 26 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 49:57 | -8 | 22 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 45:60 | -15 | 22 |
11 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 49:73 | -24 | 22 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 43:69 | -26 | 22 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 45:65 | -20 | 19 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 25:109 | -84 | 5 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47:6 | 41 | 28 |
2 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47:16 | 31 | 24 |
3 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 24 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 23 |
5 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 19 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 18 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 48:37 | 11 | 16 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | 15 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 15 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | 12 |
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 10 |
12 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 10 |
13 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:39 | -15 | 8 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | 2 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 27 |
2 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 22 |
3 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:20 | 16 | 22 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:23 | 7 | 16 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 15 |
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:34 | -9 | 14 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 10 |
9 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | 10 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:44 | -19 | 9 |
12 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 8 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 7 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:71 | -61 | 3 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |