Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:2 | 15:00 | |||
1:3 | 15:00 | |||
0:2 | 15:00 | |||
4:0 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 | ||||
1:1 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 38 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 43:11 | 32 | 37 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 48:12 | 36 | 33 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 39:18 | 21 | 32 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 30:24 | 6 | 21 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:38 | -7 | 20 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 37:40 | -3 | 18 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 16 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27:51 | -24 | 12 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:46 | -26 | 12 |
11 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15:44 | -29 | 9 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:49 | -34 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 21 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 18 |
3 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 15 |
4 | SV Schwafheim II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 15 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:26 | -5 | 11 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 10 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 10 |
9 | TV Kapellen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 9 |
10 | SC Rheinkamp | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 |
11 | TuS Asterlagen II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 6 |
12 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 19 |
2 | SV Schwafheim II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24:2 | 22 | 18 |
3 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 17 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 9 |
5 | VfB Homberg III | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18:28 | -10 | 8 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17:31 | -14 | 6 |
10 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | 4 |
11 | TV Kapellen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:29 | -22 | 3 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:34 | -28 | 1 |