Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 28 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 27 |
3 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30:15 | 15 | 24 |
4 | SV Schwafheim II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 23 |
5 | VfB Homberg III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:24 | -1 | 18 |
6 | Rumelner TV II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 14 |
7 | GSV Moers II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 13 |
8 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 12 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | 8 |
10 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | 8 |
11 | TV Kapellen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:35 | -20 | 8 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:39 | -28 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 15 |
2 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 11 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 11 |
4 | Rumelner TV II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 10 |
5 | VfB Homberg III | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:18 | -3 | 10 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 |
7 | GSV Moers II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 |
8 | TV Kapellen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 8 |
9 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 |
10 | SC Rheinkamp | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 |
11 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 |
12 | TuS Asterlagen II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 18 |
2 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 |
3 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 |
4 | SV Schwafheim II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:1 | 13 | 12 |
5 | VfB Homberg III | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 |
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 6 |
7 | TuS Asterlagen II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14:23 | -9 | 5 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 |
9 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 4 |
9 | Rumelner TV II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:19 | -9 | 4 |
11 | SC Rheinkamp | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:28 | -22 | 1 |
12 | TV Kapellen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | 0 |