Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49:8 | 41 | 25 |
2 | SV Sonsbeck II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 24 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 36:22 | 14 | 21 |
5 | SV Budberg III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 18 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 17 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 14 |
8 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 28:41 | -13 | 12 |
9 | SV Borussia Veen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:34 | -16 | 11 |
10 | SV Millingen II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | 10 |
11 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:47 | -28 | 9 |
12 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:33 | -14 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31:3 | 28 | 16 |
2 | SV Budberg III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 15 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 |
4 | Rumelner TV III | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 12 |
5 | SV Viktoria Birten | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 |
6 | SV Borussia Veen II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:15 | 0 | 11 |
7 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:8 | 6 | 10 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 |
9 | SV Sonsbeck II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 |
10 | SV Millingen II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:17 | -3 | 7 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 7 |
12 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sonsbeck II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 15 |
2 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 11 |
3 | SV Menzelen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | 13 | 9 |
4 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19:27 | -8 | 9 |
5 | SV Orsoy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:9 | 2 | 8 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 3 |
8 | SV Millingen II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 3 |
9 | Rumelner TV III | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 |
10 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 0 |
11 | SV Borussia Veen II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:19 | -16 | 0 |
12 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11:41 | -30 | 0 |