Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:1 | 11:00 | |||
1:5 | 12:30 | |||
4:2 | 13:00 | |||
12:1 | 13:00 | |||
Spieltag: 14 - Mittwoch, 10. April 2024 | ||||
-:- 19:30 | 19:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63:13 | 50 | 34 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 54:20 | 34 | 23 |
3 | Iserlohner TS II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 42:28 | 14 | 23 |
4 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 44:25 | 19 | 22 |
5 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 17 |
6 | SpVgg Nachrodt II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32:28 | 4 | 17 |
7 | SC Hennen II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 29:29 | 0 | 14 |
8 | Sportfreunde Oestrich II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 13 |
9 | BSV Lendringsen III | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | 13 |
10 | SSV Kalthof II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 24:49 | -25 | 5 |
11 | VfL Platte-Heide III | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16:75 | -59 | 3 |
12 | Vatanspor Hemer IV | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16:79 | -63 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32:7 | 25 | 18 |
2 | Iserlohner TS II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 15 |
3 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 13 |
4 | SpVgg Nachrodt II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | 9 |
5 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 8 |
6 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 7 |
6 | Sportfreunde Oestrich II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 7 |
8 | BSV Lendringsen III | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 5 |
9 | SC Hennen II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 |
10 | SSV Kalthof II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:25 | -14 | 3 |
11 | VfL Platte-Heide III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:32 | -21 | 3 |
12 | Vatanspor Hemer IV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:44 | -35 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31:6 | 25 | 16 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 15 |
3 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 10 |
4 | SC Hennen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | 9 |
6 | BSV Lendringsen III | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 8 |
7 | SpVgg Nachrodt II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 8 |
8 | Iserlohner TS II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21:19 | 2 | 8 |
9 | Sportfreunde Oestrich II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 6 |
10 | SSV Kalthof II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13:24 | -11 | 2 |
11 | Vatanspor Hemer IV | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:35 | -28 | 0 |
12 | VfL Platte-Heide III | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:43 | -38 | 0 |