Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vatanspor Hemer | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 79:24 | 55 | 48 |
2 | BSV Lendringsen | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 59:27 | 32 | 44 |
3 | DJK VfK Iserlohn | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 62:51 | 11 | 44 |
4 | SpVgg Nachrodt | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 69:53 | 16 | 41 |
5 | ASSV Letmathe | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 58:32 | 26 | 39 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 52:35 | 17 | 36 |
7 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 60:49 | 11 | 35 |
8 | Sportfreunde Sümmern | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 47:52 | -5 | 31 |
9 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 55:56 | -1 | 30 |
10 | DJK SG Bösperde | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 29 |
11 | VTS Iserlohn | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 53:54 | -1 | 26 |
12 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen II | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 41:49 | -8 | 23 |
13 | SSV Kalthof | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 47:71 | -24 | 18 |
14 | Sportfreunde Oestrich | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40:75 | -35 | 17 |
15 | Holzpfosten Schwerte | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 28:65 | -37 | 17 |
16 | ASSV Letmathe II | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24:84 | -60 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vatanspor Hemer | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 46:8 | 38 | 27 |
2 | DJK VfK Iserlohn | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:21 | 9 | 24 |
3 | SpVgg Nachrodt | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 40:27 | 13 | 23 |
4 | BSV Lendringsen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:17 | 16 | 22 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 21 |
6 | ASSV Letmathe | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:10 | 17 | 20 |
7 | VTS Iserlohn | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:27 | 8 | 20 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 17 |
9 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 29:22 | 7 | 16 |
10 | Sportfreunde Sümmern | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 15 |
11 | VfL Platte-Heide | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 13 |
12 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | 13 |
13 | SSV Kalthof | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 30:34 | -4 | 12 |
14 | Sportfreunde Oestrich | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 9 |
15 | Holzpfosten Schwerte | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 8 |
16 | ASSV Letmathe II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:43 | -33 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Platte-Heide | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:15 | 13 | 23 |
2 | BSV Lendringsen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 22 |
3 | Vatanspor Hemer | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 21 |
4 | DJK VfK Iserlohn | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:30 | 2 | 20 |
5 | ASSV Letmathe | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 19 |
6 | SpVgg Nachrodt | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 29:26 | 3 | 18 |
7 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 17 |
8 | Sportfreunde Sümmern | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:33 | -8 | 16 |
9 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:33 | -5 | 14 |
10 | DJK SG Bösperde | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 12 |
11 | Holzpfosten Schwerte | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:43 | -27 | 9 |
12 | Sportfreunde Oestrich | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:44 | -24 | 8 |
13 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | 7 |
14 | VTS Iserlohn | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | 6 |
15 | SSV Kalthof | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | 6 |
16 | ASSV Letmathe II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | 0 |